`
 
 
 Nicholas Dunn
Holy Heart Highlanders
 
Follow #14 For | Holy Heart Highlanders
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2002
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 140lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) SJMHS - St. John`s1051217000036
(2019-2020) - Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament214500004
(2019-2020) - Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS1361622000040
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 24th, 2020 vs VikingsW (2-1)01100002
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs TigersW (4-2)01100002
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs CavaliersL (3-1)00000006
Monday, January 13th, 2020 vs TigersW (6-3)01100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs TigersT (3-3)000000018
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ TigersW (5-2)02200002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs VikingsL (2-1)00000000
Monday, November 4th, 2019 @ CavaliersT (1-1)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs VikingsW (5-2)20200004
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs CavaliersW (6-1)14500000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs WarriorsW (12-1)23500002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ MavericksW (8-4)13400000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs PioneersW (4-0)01100004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11571220002
Home1151116000038
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings321300006
Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers314500006
Holy Trinity Tigers4044000022
Waterford Valley Warriors123500002
St. Kevin`s Mavericks113400000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers101100004
CBN Stars 100000000
Trinity Placentia Flyers422410000
Avalon Capitals100000000
Southern Shore Breakers100000000
Northeast Eagles110100000
Paradise Warriors110110000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses401100006
In Ties2000000018
In Wins16101727200016
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December2000000018
February5022000010
January542620000
March201100000
November422400006
October44111500006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday94610000036
Monday302200002
Saturday415600002
Sunday323500000
Thursday101100000
Tuesday231420000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2019741520000
U-19 Steamers
Under - 19
20181634700000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018210100002
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
2018118816110022
Holy Heart Highlanders
Tier 1
20184426000018
Holy Heart Highlanders
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018320200000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2017200000000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Tier 1
2017300000000
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
201716551000008
Holy Heart Highlanders
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017311200000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Tournament of Heart
20173134000026

Under - 15
20161321194000000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
2015238412210036
RBC Warriors
Bantam A
2015430300000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]