`
 
 
 Nicholas Moore
O`Donel Patriots
 
Follow #2 For | O`Donel Patriots
 
Hometown: Mount Pearl
YOB: 2002
Shot: Right
Height: 5' 11
Weight: 149 lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) SJMHS - Metro121482211004
(2019-2020) - Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament223500000
TOTALS1416112711004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, February 18th, 2020 @ MavericksW (4-3)02200000
Monday, February 10th, 2020 vs FalconsL (3-1)00000000
Wednesday, January 15th, 2020 @ MonarchsW (7-1)20200000
Monday, December 16th, 2019 @ HuskiesW (2-1)10101000
Monday, December 2nd, 2019 vs MonarchsW (8-4)00000000
Monday, November 25th, 2019 vs MavericksL (4-3)12300000
Monday, November 18th, 2019 @ HuskiesW (6-2)22400000
Monday, November 11th, 2019 vs PioneersW (3-2)01100002
Tuesday, November 5th, 2019 @ MavericksW (8-1)11200000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ FalconsW (4-2)30300000
Monday, October 28th, 2019 vs FalconsW (3-1)10110000
Monday, October 21st, 2019 vs HuskiesW (4-2)10100002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ FalconsW (7-4)13400000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ TigersW (4-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away25232043111023
Home31172339210054
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
413300002
Holy Spirit Falcons453810000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies342601002
Holy Trinity Tigers110100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks325700000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers101100002
Mobile Monarchs220200000
Tri Pen Osprey8549010019
Pinnacle Growlers8257000012
Western Kings 1191019000030
Central Impact8581310108
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18111210000
Weeks Major U18110100000
Steele Subaru U18121300002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA413300002
In losses134610100024
In Ties121300002
In Wins38333366221049
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA413300002
December9651101004
February9358101022
January76410100016
March1022000010
November1011112200009
October8771411004
September86612000010
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA413300002
Friday672900006
Monday8651111004
Saturday1515722111025
Sunday1762228000040
Thursday210100000
Tuesday213400000
Wednesday231410000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019313400000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
201932202444111053
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019342610002
U-19 Tough Guyz
Under - 19
201810281000000
U-19 Steamers
Under - 19
2018220200000
O`Donel Patriots
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018200000000
O`Donel Patriots
Metro
2018135914010036
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
201831101020100052
O`Donel Patriots
Tier 1
2018122400000
O`Donel Patriots
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018333620000
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017310110002
O`Donel Patriots
Tier 1
2017202200004
O`Donel Patriots
Metro
201711415000024
O`Donel Patriots
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017145900000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2017318513200036
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016301100004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20162591625100091
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
2016142072700000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2015401100002
RBC Guardians
Bantam A
2015410100000
BNS Guardians
U15 A
20152051217000031
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20142714923100058

PHOTOS

 

[20191027]