`
 
 
 James Stamp
St. Kevin`s Mavericks
 
Follow #7 RW | St. Kevin`s Mavericks
 
Hometown: Goulds
YOB: 2004
Shot: Right
Height: 5'8
Weight: 148 lbs
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) SJMHS - Metro1711819020048
(2019-2020) SJMHS - Metro (Playoffs)221300004
(2019-2020) - Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament1202100012
(2019-2020) - Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament (Playoffs)100000002
TOTALS2115924120066
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 10th, 2020 vs FalconsW (6-4)10100000
Monday, March 9th, 2020 @ FalconsW (2-0)11200004
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 vs HuskiesL (5-0)00000000
Wednesday, February 19th, 2020 @ MonarchsW (5-4)00000000
Tuesday, February 18th, 2020 vs PatriotsL (4-3)10100000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs PioneersL (5-3)01100004
Tuesday, January 28th, 2020 vs PatriotsL (4-2)022000012
Tuesday, January 14th, 2020 vs FalconsL (3-0)00000004
Tuesday, December 17th, 2019 vs PioneersL (6-3)21301002
Tuesday, December 10th, 2019 vs FalconsW (6-4)12301004
Tuesday, December 3rd, 2019 vs PioneersL (5-0)00000002
Tuesday, November 26th, 2019 vs MonarchsL (5-3)10100000
Monday, November 25th, 2019 @ PatriotsW (4-3)10100000
Tuesday, November 19th, 2019 vs HuskiesL (4-2)000000010
Tuesday, November 5th, 2019 vs PatriotsL (8-1)10100000
Monday, November 4th, 2019 @ HuskiesL (6-3)00000000
Tuesday, October 29th, 2019 vs MonarchsW (5-2)20200002
Friday, October 25th, 2019 @ FalconsW (4-3)01100002
Tuesday, October 22nd, 2019 vs PioneersL (5-4)21300006
Monday, October 14th, 2019 @ HuskiesL (7-6)00000002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs HighlandersL (8-4)202100012
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away227613100016
Home3918926220068
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
410000000
Holy Spirit Falcons5347010014
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies4000000012
Holy Heart Highlanders1202100012
O`Donel Patriots4325000012
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers4437010014
Mobile Monarchs330300002
Tri Pen Osprey710100004
Pinnacle Growlers822400002
Western Kings 1121310006
Central Impact842610004
Weeks Major U18101100002
Steele Subaru U18100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA410000000
In losses2411617110060
In Ties100000000
In Wins3213922210024
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA410000000
December9437020010
February1152710004
January7055000022
March332510004
November10404000012
October9729100024
September811200008
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA410000000
Friday511200004
Monday421300006
Saturday14437100010
Sunday17628200016
Thursday201100002
Tuesday1411718020046
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019201100002
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2019317411100016
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019310100000
U-15 Black Horses
Under - 15
201811371000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201827101525200038
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018412300006
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018110100000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018312300000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
2017812300002
BNS Centurions
Bantam A
2017400000000
NL - Tri-Com Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016411200004
U-13 United
Under - 13
20161621163700000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162711617100016
BNS Hawks
U13 A
2015254610000012

PHOTOS

 

[20191027]