`
 
 
 Keegan Stuckless
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
 
Follow #14 For | Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
 
Hometown: CBS
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) SJMHS - Metro1711718100037
(2019-2020) - Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament2000000014
(2019-2020) - Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament101100000
TOTALS2011819100051
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs FalconsW (4-3)101000015
Monday, March 2nd, 2020 @ PatriotsL (8-3)01100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs HuskiesL (3-1)00000006
Wednesday, February 26th, 2020 @ MonarchsW (6-1)12300000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs HuskiesL (4-1)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ MavericksW (5-3)10100000
Monday, January 13th, 2020 @ HuskiesW (3-2)20200002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs FalconsW (5-2)11200000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ FalconsW (5-0)00000000
Tuesday, December 17th, 2019 @ MavericksW (6-3)01100000
Monday, December 9th, 2019 @ PatriotsW (6-2)30310000
Tuesday, December 3rd, 2019 @ MavericksW (5-0)000000012
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs CavaliersW (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs PatriotsL (4-2)10100000
Monday, November 11th, 2019 @ PatriotsL (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs HuskiesL (4-1)00000002
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs MonarchsW (7-0)11200000
Tuesday, October 22nd, 2019 @ MavericksW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ MavericksW (2-1)000000014
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ HighlandersL (4-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away127512100028
Home8437000023
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons3213000015
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies4202000010
Holy Heart Highlanders100000000
Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers101100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks5123000026
O`Donel Patriots441510000
Mobile Monarchs223500000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses711200008
In Wins1310717100043
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December4314100012
February422400006
January231400002
March2112000015
November411200002
October4123000014
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday832500008
Monday451610002
Saturday2011000014
Tuesday5224000027
Wednesday112300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament
2018100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Metro
201813347200020
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Tier 1
2018301100000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018302200002
BNS Generals
U15 A
2017168715101022
BNS Generals
Bantam A
2017321300000
CBR Renegades
U15 B
2016201100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]