Connor Molloy  |  #22


For  |  130 lbs  |  5'6  |  YOB: 2004  |   Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1Pioneers 1


Follow

Connor Molloy

YOB: 2004
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'6
Weight: 130 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1363910002
TOTALS1363910002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ Falcons 1L (4-1)10110000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs Patriots 1W (2-1)10100000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs Highlanders 2L (5-0)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ Vikings 2W (3-2)10100000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Falcons 2L (5-1)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Patriots 2T (2-2)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (3-2)11200000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs Mavericks 2T (3-3)11200000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Tigers 1L (3-1)01100000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (6-1)10100000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs Cavaliers 1L (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs CardinalsT (1-1)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Tigers 2L (10-2)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away441510000
Home922400002
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1110110000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1101100000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors110100000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1110100000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2110100000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2111200000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2111200000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000002
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses611210002
In Ties311200000
In Wins441500000
December422400000
February110110000
January320200000
November511200002
Friday741510000
Saturday201100002
Sunday421300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019100000002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Minor Midget
201912871500000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019441500000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro
20191033610005
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018256612100049
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018230300000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018320200000
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
201711101424100010
BNS Gladiators
Bantam A
2017422400000
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016405500000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201627233053200030
BNS Cobras
U13 A
20152517522301032
 

PHOTOS



[20161122]