Tyler Peddle


YOB: 2003  |   PWC Cavaliers 2Cavaliers 2


Follow

Tyler Peddle

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Portugal Cove - St. Philips
Shoots: Left
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey15156000010
TOTALS15156000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs Tigers 2L (6-1)00000002
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs Mavericks 1W (4-0)03300000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2L (4-3)11200000
Wednesday, January 13th, 2021 vs Falcons 2W (5-4)00000002
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ Pioneers 2W (1-0)00000002
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs CardinalsL (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Highlanders 2L (4-0)00000000
Tuesday, December 8th, 2020 vs Tigers 1T (2-2)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 vs Huskies 2W (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, November 25th, 2020 @ MonarchsW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 @ Pioneers 1W (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ Falcons 1T (2-2)01100004
Wednesday, November 11th, 2020 @ Patriots 2W (1-0)00000000
Tuesday, November 10th, 2020 @ Mavericks 2L (5-1)00000000
Wednesday, November 4th, 2020 @ Highlanders 1 00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away912300006
Home603300004
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1101100004
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1103300000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000002
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000002
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000002
vs PWC Cavaliers 2111200000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses511200002
In Ties301100004
In Wins703300004
December300000000
January614500006
November601100004
Friday504400006
Monday111200000
Saturday100000002
Sunday200000000
Tuesday200000000
Wednesday400000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
PWC Cavaliers 1
St. John`s
2018200000000
PWC Cavaliers 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018200000000
PWC Cavaliers 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018300000000
BNS Crushers
U15 A
201719516001034
BNS Crushers
Bantam A
2017300000000
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
2016700000000
BNS Falcons
U13 A
201523033000012
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]