Michael Weir  |  #18


For  |  138 lbs  |  5'-9  |  YOB: 2004  |   Holy Spirit Falcons 2Falcons 2


Follow

Michael Weir

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Paradise
Position: For
Height: 5'-9
Weight: 138 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1314510004
Metro High School Hockey600000000
TOTALS1914510004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Pioneers 2W (2-1)01100000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs MonarchsW (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ Huskies 1W (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ Huskies 2L (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ Tigers 1W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2W (1-0)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs Tigers 2W (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs WarriorsW (3-1)00000000
Wednesday, January 13th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 1L (5-4)02200000
Wednesday, January 6th, 2021 @ Highlanders 1W (2-1)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs Patriots 1W (6-1)10110000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ Pioneers 1W (5-1)01100000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs CardinalsW (2-1)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Huskies 2L (1-0)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ Mavericks 1W (3-1)00000002
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs Tigers 2W (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 2T (2-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Highlanders 2L (3-0)00000002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Vikings 2W (5-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1103300004
Home811210000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1102200000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000002
vs O`Donel Patriots 1110110000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1101100000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2200000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2101100000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000002
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2200000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2200000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses402200002
In Ties100000000
In Wins1412310002
December411210000
February101100000
January902200000
November500000004
Friday911210000
Monday200000002
Saturday300000000
Sunday301100002
Wednesday202200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Falcons Fall Classic
2019200000000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Clippers Cup Invitational
2019100000000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Metro
20191535800000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018100000000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Metro
2018920210006
BNS Centurions
HNL - Bantam A
20185134000014
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Tier 2
2018200000000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
201823437200046
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018200000000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
20172013400002
BNS Centurions
Bantam A
2017410100000
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2016256612100016
BNS Jackals
HNL - Peewee A
2016502200000
BNS Falcons
U13 A
2015200000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]