William Lynch  |  #11


195 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2003  |   St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2Mavericks 2


Follow

William Lynch

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Goulds
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'0
Weight: 195 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey200000002
Metro High School Hockey18033000014
TOTALS20033000016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, February 2nd, 2021 vs Cavaliers 2L (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Highlanders 2L (4-2)00000002
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Highlanders 1L (3-1)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Cavaliers 1L (4-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 20th, 2021 @ MonarchsL (3-1)00000000
Tuesday, January 12th, 2021 vs Patriots 1L (4-0)00000008
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Falcons 1L (3-0)00000000
Tuesday, January 5th, 2021 vs Huskies 1W (2-1)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ Vikings 1L (6-0)00000000
Tuesday, December 15th, 2020 vs Tigers 2W (3-1)01100000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ Highlanders 2T (1-1)00000004
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs CardinalsT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ Vikings 2L (6-1)01100000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs Falcons 2L (3-1)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs Pioneers 2L (3-0)00000000
Tuesday, November 24th, 2020 @ Patriots 2L (2-1)01100000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Huskies 2L (4-0)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 2L (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (2-1)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs Pioneers 1W (5-4)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1002200006
Home10011000010
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000008
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000002
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2101100000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2101100000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2200000006
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2101100000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2200000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses14022000010
In Ties200000004
In Wins401100002
December402200004
February100000000
January8000000010
November701100002
Friday200000000
Monday400000002
Saturday801100006
Tuesday502200008
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019200000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Metro
201920246100016
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018200000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Metro
201820044000012
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Tier 1
20182000000012
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018300000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Metro
20171105500002
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2017300000000
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
2017135813000012
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Tier 1
2017200000002
BNS Thrashers
Bantam A
2017410100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017300000000
BNS Guardians
U15 A
20161802200004
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2016611200000
BNS Hawks
U13 A
201525347000020
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]