James Stamp  |  #7


RW  |  150 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2004  |   St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2Mavericks 2


Follow

James Stamp

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Goulds
Shoots: Right
Position: RW
Height: 5'8
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey146713300030
TOTALS146713300030
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, February 2nd, 2021 vs Cavaliers 2L (3-1)10110002
Sunday, January 17th, 2021 @ CardinalsL (3-1)01100000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ Huskies 2W (6-5)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs WarriorsW (2-0)01100000
Tuesday, December 22nd, 2020 vs Vikings 1L (4-0)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Tigers 1W (3-2)11200004
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs Highlanders 1L (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, December 9th, 2020 @ MonarchsW (4-2)10100002
Friday, December 4th, 2020 @ Pioneers 1T (3-3)02200000
Tuesday, December 1st, 2020 vs Patriots 1W (3-1)00000002
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Huskies 1W (5-2)011000012
Tuesday, November 17th, 2020 vs Falcons 1T (4-4)11200004
Tuesday, November 10th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 1W (5-1)10110000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (5-0)10110004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away207815200026
Home235611200036
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1111200004
vs MP Senior High Huskies 11011000012
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1110110000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1111200004
vs Waterford Valley Warriors101100000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000002
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1102200000
vs Mobile Monarchs110100002
vs Tri Pen Osprey9314000014
vs Pinnacle Growlers602200000
vs Western Kings 4202100018
vs Central Impact1014500000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2110110004
vs PWC Cavaliers 2110110002
vs Roncalli Cardinals101100000
In Losses923510004
In Ties213400004
In Wins329817300054
April502200000
December8235000010
February2101100016
January1225710004
May4202000010
November11437200020
October111200002
Friday14459100034
Monday4022000012
Saturday933600002
Sunday1013410004
Tuesday531420008
Wednesday110100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
202020459100022
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Metro
20191711819020048
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019310100000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2019317411100016
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019201100002
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
20191202100012
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018412300006
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018312300000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018110100000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201827101525200038
U-15 Black Horses
Under - 15
201811371000000
BNS Centurions
Bantam A
2017400000000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
2017812300002
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162711617100016
U-13 United
Under - 13
20161621163700000
NL - Tri-Com Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016411200004
BNS Hawks
U13 A
2015254610000012
 

PHOTOS



[20191027]