Jaedon Putt  |  #19


175 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2Mavericks 2


Follow

Jaedon Putt

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Goulds
Shoots: Right
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey17961510008
Metro High School Hockey200000000
TOTALS19961510008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ Tigers 2W (3-1)11200000
Tuesday, February 2nd, 2021 vs Cavaliers 2L (3-1)00000002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Highlanders 2L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, January 17th, 2021 @ CardinalsL (3-1)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ Huskies 2W (6-5)30300000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ Patriots 2W (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs WarriorsW (2-0)00000002
Tuesday, December 22nd, 2020 vs Vikings 1L (4-0)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Tigers 1W (3-2)10100002
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs Highlanders 1L (2-1)00000002
Wednesday, December 9th, 2020 @ MonarchsW (4-2)11200000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ Vikings 2L (6-1)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 @ Pioneers 1T (3-3)00000000
Tuesday, December 1st, 2020 vs Patriots 1W (3-1)11200000
Tuesday, November 24th, 2020 @ Patriots 2L (2-1)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Huskies 1W (5-2)01100000
Tuesday, November 17th, 2020 vs Falcons 1T (4-4)01100000
Tuesday, November 10th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 1W (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (5-0)21310000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11831110002
Home813400006
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1101100000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1101100000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000002
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1110100002
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000002
vs O`Donel Patriots 1111200000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs111200000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2130300000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2200000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2121310000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2111200000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000002
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses700000004
In Ties201100000
In Wins10951410004
December732500004
February211200002
January530300002
November523510000
Friday542610002
Monday431400004
Saturday200000000
Sunday100000000
Tuesday612300002
Wednesday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
20192011000010
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Metro
20192014500000
BNS Falcons
U13 A
201625761330002
BNS Falcons
HNL - Peewee A
2016423500000
BNS Hawks
U13 A
2015100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]