Stephen Ryder


160 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Holy Heart Highlanders 2Highlanders 2


Follow

Stephen Ryder

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Right
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey100000000
Metro High School Hockey1200000002
TOTALS1300000002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs Mavericks 1W (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 vs Falcons 1W (5-2)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 vs Highlanders 2W (3-1)00000000
Wednesday, January 6th, 2021 vs Falcons 2L (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ Pioneers 2W (1-0)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Patriots 2W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ CardinalsW (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, December 16th, 2020 vs Huskies 2W (2-0)00000002
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ Mavericks 2W (2-1)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 @ Tigers 1W (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs MonarchsW (4-0)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Falcons 1L (3-1)00000000
Wednesday, November 4th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 1 00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1914500008
Home1901100004
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1200000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey1001100006
vs East Coast Blizzard600000004
vs Western Kings 312300000
vs Central Impact602200000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000002
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses1301100006
In Ties100000000
In Wins2414500006
April401100000
December700000002
January1200000004
November1313400006
October201100000
Friday1101100000
Monday100000000
Saturday1202200006
Sunday1012300004
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday300000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
202021145000010
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000002
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
201932358100012
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2019200000000
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
St. John`s
2019614500000
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019310100002
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
2018811200000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018275611000034
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018400000004
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018101100000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100000
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
20171345910006
BNS Thrashers
Bantam A
2017401100000
NL - Tri-Com Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016400000004
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016274812100016
BNS Jackals
U13 A
20152510100008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]