Logan Bishop-Wade  |  #20


For  |  YOB: 2003  |   Holy Trinity Tigers 2Tigers 2


Follow

Logan Bishop-Wade

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Torbay
Shoots: Left
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey202200000
Metro High School Hockey201131400000
TOTALS221151600000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Huskies 1L (6-5)20200000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2L (3-2)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs Highlanders 1L (8-2)01100000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs Falcons 2L (3-2)10100000
Tuesday, January 19th, 2021 @ Highlanders 2L (4-0)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ Vikings 2T (3-3)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ CardinalsT (4-4)10100000
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 @ Vikings 1W (4-2)01100000
Monday, December 21st, 2020 @ WarriorsW (4-1)20200000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs Mavericks 2L (3-2)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Vikings 1L (4-2)11200000
Tuesday, December 8th, 2020 @ Cavaliers 1T (2-2)20200000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs Highlanders 1L (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, December 2nd, 2020 @ MonarchsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ Pioneers 1W (3-1)01100000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ Falcons 1W (3-0)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Patriots 1L (6-1)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2T (2-2)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ Huskies 2T (5-5)21300000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Patriots 2L (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14841200000
Home631400000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1120200000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1212300000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1201100000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1120200000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors120200000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1101100000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2110100000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2121300000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals110100000
In Losses1142600000
In Ties551600000
In Wins422400000
December752700000
February120200000
January621300000
November622400000
Friday831400000
Monday442600000
Saturday101100000
Sunday320200000
Tuesday220200000
Wednesday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Trinity Tigers 1
St. John`s
2018800000000
Holy Trinity Tigers 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018100000000
Holy Trinity Tigers 1
Tier 2
2018202200000
Holy Trinity Tigers 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018210100000
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
20171215621200010
BNS Thrashers
Bantam A
2017432500000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
20161872910006
BNS Centurions
HNL - Bantam A
2016620200000
BNS Scorpions
U13 A
201524191433200018
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]