Cameron Frost  |  #73


RW  |  140 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2003  |   MP Senior High Huskies 2Huskies 2


Follow

Cameron Frost

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Paradise
Shoots: left
Position: RW
Height: 5'11
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey322400000
Metro High School Hockey1612416100034
TOTALS1914620100034
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ Tigers 1W (6-5)21300000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs Highlanders 2L (4-2)01100000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs Falcons 2W (6-3)01100000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ CardinalsW (6-1)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Vikings 2L (3-1)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 vs Pioneers 1W (3-1)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs Mavericks 2L (6-5)11200000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2W (5-3)00000000
Wednesday, December 16th, 2020 @ Highlanders 1L (2-0)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Falcons 1W (1-0)10100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Falcons 2W (2-0)01100000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ Cavaliers 1L (2-1)10100000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ Huskies 1T (3-3)30300000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Patriots 1W (6-3)30300000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Mavericks 1W (4-0)011000014
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs Patriots 2L (6-2)00000002
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs Tigers 1T (5-5)202100018
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonarchsL (3-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away861700000
Home129615100034
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1110100000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1130300000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1110100000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 12415100018
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 11011000014
vs O`Donel Patriots 1130300000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs110100000
vs Avalon Junior Capitals111200000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2202200000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000002
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2111200000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2101100000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses843700002
In Ties2505100018
In Wins106410000014
December421300000
February333600000
January612300000
November79110100034
Friday642600000
Monday6639100020
Saturday4426000014
Sunday310100000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Paradise Junior Warriors
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2020111200000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019200000000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Clippers Cup Invitational
2019310100000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Tier 1
2019100000000
Paradise Junior Warriors
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20191060610002
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro
20191543700004
U-15 Black Horses
Under - 15
201812751200000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018100000000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro
2018110100002
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Tier 1
2018220200000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018100000000
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
2017753800000
BNS Gladiators
Bantam A
2017402200000
BNS Scorpions
U13 A
2015422400002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]