Andrew Butt  |  #14


140 lbs  |  5' 11  |  YOB: 2004  |   Holy Spirit Falcons 2Falcons 2


Follow

Andrew Butt

YOB: 2004
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: Right
Height: 5' 11
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey400000000
Metro High School Hockey1421300006
TOTALS1821300006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Pioneers 1W (4-1)10100000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Pioneers 2W (2-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs MonarchsW (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ Huskies 1W (4-0)01100000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2W (1-0)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs Tigers 2W (2-0)00000004
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs WarriorsW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ Highlanders 2L (5-2)00000002
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ Mavericks 1W (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs Vikings 2W (2-1)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Huskies 2L (1-0)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Huskies 1L (2-0)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs WarriorsW (3-2)10100000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs Tigers 1L (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs Tigers 2W (4-1)00000000
Tuesday, November 17th, 2020 @ Mavericks 2T (4-4)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Highlanders 1W (3-1)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Vikings 1W (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away901100002
Home920200004
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1201100000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors210100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1110100000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000002
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2200000004
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
In Losses400000002
In Ties100000000
In Wins1321300004
December310100000
February210100000
January801100006
November500000000
Friday1221300004
Saturday400000002
Sunday100000000
Tuesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Falcons Fall Classic
2019200000006
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019201100004
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Clippers Cup Invitational
2019100000000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Metro
201915134000012
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018273710200020
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018201100000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018320200000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201736268100010
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017310100006
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017400000002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017301100000
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016400000000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016224610100018
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015402200004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015283912000028
 

PHOTOS



[20161122]