Alex Doody  |  #15


LW  |  YOB: 2002  |   Queen Elizabeth PioneersQUE


Follow

Alex Doody

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Conception Bay South
Shoots: Right
Position: LW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJMHS - Metro179112020008
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament2000000010
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament100000000
TOTALS2091120200018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ FalconsL (5-4)01100000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs FalconsW (4-3)21300000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs HuskiesL (3-1)10100002
Wednesday, February 26th, 2020 @ MonarchsW (6-1)10100000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs HuskiesL (4-1)00000000
Monday, January 13th, 2020 @ HuskiesW (3-2)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs FalconsW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 20th, 2019 @ FalconsW (5-0)10100000
Tuesday, December 17th, 2019 @ MavericksW (6-3)21310000
Monday, December 9th, 2019 @ PatriotsW (6-2)01100000
Tuesday, December 3rd, 2019 @ MavericksW (5-0)01100004
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs CavaliersW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs PatriotsL (4-2)00000000
Wednesday, November 20th, 2019 @ MonarchsW (3-2)10100000
Monday, November 11th, 2019 @ PatriotsL (3-2)01100002
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs HuskiesL (4-1)00000000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs MonarchsW (7-0)03300000
Tuesday, October 22nd, 2019 @ MavericksW (5-4)11210000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ MavericksW (2-1)000000010
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ HighlandersL (4-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2381321300032
Home2061016000010
vs Holy Spirit Falcons432500000
vs Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies411200002
vs Holy Heart Highlanders100000000
vs Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks4336200014
vs O`Donel Patriots302200002
vs Mobile Monarchs323500000
vs CBN Junior Stars211200002
vs Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers201100000
vs St. John`s Junior Caps200000000
vs Avalon Junior Capitals621300008
vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers414500002
vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades210110000
vs Northeast Junior Eagles200000002
vs Paradise Junior Warriors3055000010
In losses14145000010
In Wins29131932300032
December7471110004
February8325000010
January421300000
March422400002
November11257100014
October8167100012
September100000000
Friday1236900004
Monday403300002
Saturday163710000018
Sunday310110004
Tuesday65712200014
Wednesday220200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20192051217100020
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Tier 1
2018300000000
U-19 Stick Sharks
Under - 19
2018914500000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018303300000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
2018314172140002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Metro
2018854920004
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017000000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2017322400000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Metro
20171313132620002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Tier 1
2017302200000
St. Johns Maple Leafs
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2017401100000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017300000000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
20173145900006
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201627132033300030
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201528761310006
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Bantam - Male
2015311200000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2015312300000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2014271171830006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]