Renee Faulkner


For  |  110 lbs  |  5'3  |  YOB: 2003  |   PWC Cavaliers 2Cavaliers 2


Follow

Renee Faulkner

YOB: 2003
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'3
Weight: 110 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1311200004
TOTALS1311200004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs Tigers 2L (6-1)01100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs Mavericks 1W (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2L (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, January 13th, 2021 vs Falcons 2W (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ Pioneers 2W (1-0)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs CardinalsL (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Highlanders 2L (4-0)00000000
Tuesday, December 8th, 2020 vs Tigers 1T (2-2)10100000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 vs Huskies 2W (2-1)00000002
Wednesday, November 25th, 2020 @ MonarchsW (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, November 11th, 2020 @ Patriots 2W (1-0)00000000
Tuesday, November 10th, 2020 @ Mavericks 2L (5-1)00000002
Wednesday, November 4th, 2020 @ Highlanders 1 00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away700000002
Home611200002
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1110100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000002
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000002
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2101100000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses501100002
In Ties210100000
In Wins600000002
December310100002
January601100000
November400000002
Friday401100000
Monday100000000
Saturday100000000
Sunday100000002
Tuesday210100002
Wednesday400000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
PWC Cavaliers 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019102200000
Eastern Icebreakers
AAA Female U18
20191410100008
PWC Cavaliers 1
St. John`s
2019411200100
PWC Cavaliers 1
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Eastern Icebreakers
AAA Female U18
20181511200005
Eastern Icebreakers
Midget Female Atlantic AAA Championships
2018500000004
St.John\`s Minor
Female Under 15
2015200000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]