Brandon Furlong


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2003  |   Holy Heart Highlanders 2Highlanders 2


Follow

Brandon Furlong

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Torbay
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1661016100012
Metro High School Hockey411200000
TOTALS2071118100012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs Patriots 2W (3-1)01100002
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ Huskies 2W (4-2)02200000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs WarriorsW (6-0)21300000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ Tigers 2W (8-2)11200000
Tuesday, January 19th, 2021 vs Tigers 1W (4-0)10100000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 vs Falcons 1W (5-2)01100002
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ Highlanders 1L (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Vikings 2L (1-0)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ Pioneers 1W (5-0)00000000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ Patriots 1T (1-1)00000002
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 @ MonarchsW (4-3)02200000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs Huskies 1W (5-1)01100000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Mavericks 1T (1-1)00000004
Wednesday, December 9th, 2020 vs Tigers 2W (1-0)10100000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Vikings 1W (2-1)11210002
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ CardinalsW (3-0)10100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Falcons 2W (3-0)01100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Vikings 1T (1-1)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Falcons 1L (3-1)00000000
Tuesday, November 3rd, 2020 vs Cavaliers 2W (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away825700002
Home125611100010
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1201100002
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1101100000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1211210002
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1110100000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors121300000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000004
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000002
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs102200000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2101100000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2102200000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2101100002
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2221300000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals110100000
In Losses300000000
In Ties300000006
In Wins147111810006
December413400004
February203300002
January843700004
November622410002
Friday531400000
Monday213400000
Saturday7145100012
Sunday201100000
Tuesday210100000
Wednesday212300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
St. John`s
20199011000010
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
St. John`s
2018730300008
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
Tier 1
20181000000010
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018300000000
BNS Crushers
U15 A
2016211200002
St. John`s Hitmen AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015400000006
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015287512100010
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]