Andrew Gosse  |  #7


For  |  150 lbs  |  5'7  |  YOB: 2004  |   Holy Trinity Tigers 2Tigers 2


Follow

Andrew Gosse

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Torbay
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'7
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey401100000
Metro High School Hockey20371000004
TOTALS24381100004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Huskies 1L (6-5)01100000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs Falcons 2L (3-2)00000002
Tuesday, January 19th, 2021 @ Highlanders 2L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 vs MonarchsL (2-0)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ Vikings 2T (3-3)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ CardinalsT (4-4)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ Patriots 1L (5-2)01100000
Monday, December 21st, 2020 @ WarriorsW (4-1)11200002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs Mavericks 2L (3-2)02200000
Tuesday, December 15th, 2020 @ Mavericks 1L (3-1)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Vikings 1L (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, December 8th, 2020 @ Cavaliers 1T (2-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs Highlanders 1L (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, December 2nd, 2020 @ MonarchsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ Pioneers 1W (3-1)11200000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ Falcons 2L (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ Falcons 1W (3-0)01100000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Patriots 1L (6-1)01100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2T (2-2)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ Huskies 2T (5-5)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Patriots 2L (2-1)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1634700002
Home604400002
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1101100000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1101100000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors111200002
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1202200000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1111200000
vs Mobile Monarchs200000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2200000002
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2110100000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2102200000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses1415600002
In Ties500000000
In Wins323500002
December713400002
February101100000
January701100002
November723500000
Friday914500000
Monday413400002
Saturday211200000
Sunday300000002
Tuesday300000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Trinity Tigers 1
St. John`s
2019740410000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
2018501100006
BNS Centurions
HNL - Bantam A
2018100000000
Northeast Eagles
U13 AA
20168951410004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]