Isaac Lundrigan  |  #12


For  |  YOB: 2003  |   Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2Pioneers 2


Follow

Isaac Lundrigan

YOB: 2003
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: left
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1300000004
Metro High School Hockey200000000
TOTALS1500000004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs Patriots 2L (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 vs WarriorsW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Cavaliers 1L (1-0)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs Highlanders 1L (1-0)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs Falcons 1L (3-1)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Patriots 2T (2-2)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 vs Pioneers 1L (3-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs Huskies 1L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs Huskies 2L (5-4)00000002
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ Mavericks 1W (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Cavaliers 2L (2-0)00000002
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs Tigers 2L (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs CardinalsT (1-1)00000000
Wednesday, November 11th, 2020 vs MonarchsL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs Mavericks 2L (5-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away200000002
Home1300000002
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000002
vs O`Donel Patriots 2200000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000002
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses1100000004
In Ties200000000
In Wins200000000
December400000000
January400000000
November700000004
Friday700000000
Saturday400000002
Sunday300000002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro
2019821300000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro
2018610110004
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament
2018100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Tier 1
2018200000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018100000004
CBR Renegades
U15 B
2016100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]