Liam Morgan


165 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   Roncalli CardinalsCardinals


Follow

Liam Morgan

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Holyrood
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey17437000012
TOTALS17437000012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Patriots 2L (2-0)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs Huskies 2L (6-1)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs WarriorsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 17th, 2021 vs Mavericks 2W (3-1)01100002
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs Tigers 1T (4-4)21300000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 1W (5-3)20200002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs Highlanders 1L (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ Falcons 1L (2-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Mavericks 1T (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Tigers 2W (4-2)00000002
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ Cavaliers 2L (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs Highlanders 2L (3-0)00000002
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ Vikings 2L (4-1)01100000
Wednesday, November 18th, 2020 @ MonarchsL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Pioneers 1T (1-1)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Huskies 1L (5-2)00000002
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Patriots 1L (3-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away921300006
Home822400006
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000002
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1120200002
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1121300000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000002
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2101100000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2101100002
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000002
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000002
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
In Losses1001100004
In Ties321300002
In Wins421300006
December400000002
January642600004
November701100006
Friday421300006
Monday200000000
Saturday500000002
Sunday522400004
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
201922325100028
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019302200000
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
201825347200040
BNS Gladiators
HNL - Bantam A
2018520210000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20171500000004
BNS Guardians
U15 A
201723167000012
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
Marco Bantam AAA
2017300000000
BNS Guardians
Bantam A
2017401100000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000000
BNS Cobras
U13 A
201624527300020
BNS Cobras
HNL - Peewee A
2016510100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]