Seamus O'Brien  |  #18


RW  |  140 lbs  |  5' 9  |  YOB: 2002  |   Waterford Valley WarriorsWVW


Follow

Seamus O'Brien

YOB: 2002
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Right
Position: RW
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1831400002
TOTALS1831400002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2W (3-0)20200000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ Highlanders 2L (6-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 27th, 2021 vs Vikings 2L (4-0)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Falcons 2L (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ Pioneers 2L (2-1)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Patriots 2L (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ Huskies 2L (6-0)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ Mavericks 2L (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 21st, 2020 vs Tigers 1L (4-1)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ Cavaliers 1L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Vikings 1L (5-3)01100000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs MonarchsL (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 @ Falcons 1L (3-2)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs Pioneers 1L (6-1)10100000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Patriots 1L (1-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 18th, 2020 vs Highlanders 1L (2-1)00000002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Tigers 2L (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Mavericks 1L (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away920200000
Home911200002
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1101100000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000002
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1110100000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2120200000
In Losses1711200002
In Wins120200000
December501100000
February120200000
January700000000
November510100002
Friday730300000
Monday200000000
Saturday601100000
Sunday100000000
Wednesday200000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Waterford Valley Warriors
St. John`s
20192000000015
Waterford Valley Warriors
St. John`s
2018600000002
Waterford Valley Warriors
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018200000002
Waterford Valley Warriors
Tier 2
2018100000000
Waterford Valley Warriors
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018200000000
BNS Generals
U15 A
201624538000014
BNS Generals
HNL - Bantam A
2016501100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]