Matthew Osmond  |  #15


For  |  160 lbs  |  5' 9  |  YOB: 2004  |   Waterford Valley WarriorsWVW


Follow

Matthew Osmond

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1910100008
TOTALS1910100008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2W (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ Highlanders 2L (6-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 27th, 2021 vs Vikings 2L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ CardinalsL (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Falcons 2L (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ Pioneers 2L (2-1)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Patriots 2L (3-0)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ Huskies 2L (6-0)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ Mavericks 2L (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 21st, 2020 vs Tigers 1L (4-1)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ Cavaliers 1L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Vikings 1L (5-3)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs MonarchsL (4-2)10100000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs Pioneers 1L (6-1)00000000
Wednesday, November 25th, 2020 vs Huskies 1L (9-2)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Patriots 1L (1-0)00000004
Wednesday, November 18th, 2020 vs Highlanders 1L (2-1)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Tigers 2L (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Mavericks 1L (2-1)00000004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away900000000
Home1010100008
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000004
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000004
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs110100000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses1810100008
In Wins100000000
December410100000
February100000000
January800000000
November600000008
Friday600000000
Monday200000000
Saturday710100008
Sunday100000000
Wednesday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Waterford Valley Warriors
St. John`s
2019100000000
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
201824314100026
BNS Thrashers
HNL - Bantam A
2018410100002
St. John`s Caps
U13 AA
2016532500000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]