Mitchell Parsons  |  #11


For  |  150 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2004  |   Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2Pioneers 2


Follow

Mitchell Parsons

YOB: 2004
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'8
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey111200000
Metro High School Hockey1402200004
TOTALS1513400004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ Falcons 1L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Vikings 1L (5-2)01100000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs Patriots 1W (2-1)00000002
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ Huskies 2L (3-1)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs Highlanders 2L (5-0)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ Vikings 2W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Falcons 2L (5-1)01100000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Patriots 1W (3-1)11200000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Patriots 2T (2-2)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (3-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs Mavericks 2T (3-3)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Tigers 1L (3-1)00000002
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs Cavaliers 1L (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs CardinalsT (1-1)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Mavericks 1L (5-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away601100000
Home912300004
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1101100000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000002
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1211200002
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2101100000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses802200002
In Ties300000000
In Wins411200002
December512300000
February100000000
January501100002
November400000002
Friday700000002
Monday100000000
Saturday312300002
Sunday401100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro
2019501100000
CBR Renegades
U13 AA
2016412300000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]