John Randell  |  #25


For  |  140 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   O`Donel Patriots 2Patriots 2


Follow

John Randell

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey712300000
Metro High School Hockey110100000
TOTALS822400000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Highlanders 2L (3-1)00000000
Wednesday, February 3rd, 2021 @ MonarchsW (3-2)10100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ Vikings 2W (2-1)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Pioneers 2W (6-3)02200000
Tuesday, November 24th, 2020 vs Mavericks 1W (2-1)10100000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 @ Tigers 2T (2-2)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Huskies 2W (6-2)00000000
Wednesday, November 11th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 1L (1-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1924600002
Home1520200000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1110100000
vs Mobile Monarchs110100000
vs Tri Pen Osprey911200000
vs East Coast Blizzard500000000
vs Western Kings 600000002
vs Central Impact611200000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2102200000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000000
In Losses1411200000
In Ties100000000
In Wins1933600002
April501100000
December600000000
February210100000
January702200000
November1231400002
October200000000
Friday1113400000
Monday100000000
Saturday1000000000
Sunday811200002
Tuesday210100000
Wednesday210100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
20202121300002
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Minor Midget
20191232500000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2019410110000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019422400000
BNS Crushers
HNL - Bantam A
2018515600002
BNS Crushers
U15 A
2018219918210028
BNS Generals
U15 A
201718581300006
BNS Generals
Bantam A
2017302200000
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016403300002
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162715193420002
 

PHOTOS



[20161122]