Brandon Toope


For  |  YOB: 2003  |   PWC Cavaliers 2Cavaliers 2


Follow

Brandon Toope

YOB: 2003
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey100000000
Metro High School Hockey1542600002
TOTALS1642600002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs Tigers 2L (6-1)01100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs Mavericks 1W (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2L (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, January 13th, 2021 vs Falcons 2W (5-4)11200000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ Pioneers 2W (1-0)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs CardinalsL (5-3)10100000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Highlanders 2L (4-0)00000002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Highlanders 1L (4-1)00000000
Tuesday, December 8th, 2020 vs Tigers 1T (2-2)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 vs Huskies 2W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 @ Pioneers 1W (4-2)10100000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ Falcons 1T (2-2)10100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Huskies 1L (5-2)00000000
Wednesday, November 11th, 2020 @ Patriots 2W (1-0)00000000
Tuesday, November 10th, 2020 @ Mavericks 2L (5-1)00000000
Wednesday, November 4th, 2020 @ Highlanders 1 00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1020200002
Home622400000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1110100000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1200000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1110100000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2111200000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000002
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2101100000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals110100000
In Losses711200002
In Ties310100000
In Wins621300000
December400000002
January622400000
November620200000
Friday721300002
Monday100000000
Saturday100000000
Sunday210100000
Tuesday200000000
Wednesday311200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]