Jalen Vokey


For  |  140 lbs  |  5' 7  |  YOB: 2005  |   Roncalli CardinalsCardinals


Follow

Jalen Vokey

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Chapels Cove
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5' 7
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1662800004
TOTALS1662800004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Patriots 2L (2-0)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs Huskies 2L (6-1)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs WarriorsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 17th, 2021 vs Mavericks 2W (3-1)01100000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs Tigers 1T (4-4)01100000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 1W (5-3)10100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs Highlanders 1L (2-1)10100000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Mavericks 1T (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Tigers 2W (4-2)10100004
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ Cavaliers 2L (4-2)20200000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs Highlanders 2L (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ Vikings 2L (4-1)00000000
Wednesday, November 18th, 2020 @ MonarchsL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Pioneers 1T (1-1)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Huskies 1L (5-2)10100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Patriots 1L (3-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away840400000
Home822400004
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1110100000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1110100000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1110100000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1101100000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2101100000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2110100004
vs PWC Cavaliers 2120200000
In Losses940400000
In Ties301100000
In Wins421300004
December320200004
January612300000
November730300000
Friday410100000
Monday200000000
Saturday430300004
Sunday522400000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2019166131900000
BNS Gladiators
U15 AA
20192251600002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019301100000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
20182531400000
BNS Centurions
HNL - Bantam A
2018510100000
BNS Hawks
U13 A
20174961500006
BNS Hawks
Peewee A
2017541500000
BNS Cobras
U13 A
2016200000000
Northeast Eagles
U13 AA
20161053800002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]