Tanner Hawkins  |  #16


For  |  YOB: 2004  |   Mobile MonarchsMonarchs


Follow

Tanner Hawkins

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Tors Cove
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey13156000016
TOTALS13156000016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, January 20th, 2021 vs Mavericks 1W (3-1)011000014
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ Tigers 2W (2-0)00000002
Wednesday, January 13th, 2021 vs Cavaliers 2L (5-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 6th, 2021 vs Vikings 2W (2-0)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Patriots 2W (6-0)00000000
Wednesday, December 16th, 2020 vs Falcons 2W (3-1)02200000
Wednesday, December 9th, 2020 vs Mavericks 2L (4-2)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (4-2)00000000
Wednesday, December 2nd, 2020 vs Tigers 1W (1-0)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Highlanders 1L (4-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 18th, 2020 vs CardinalsW (3-0)01100000
Wednesday, November 11th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (3-0)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Huskies 2W (3-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away21581300004
Home2231821000020
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 11011000014
vs Tri Pen Osprey11481200002
vs Pinnacle Growlers612300002
vs Western Kings 414500000
vs Central Impact917800004
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2102200000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2110100000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2101100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000002
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals101100000
In Losses813400000
In Wins3572330000024
April513400002
December813400000
February102200000
January12145000018
May422400002
November11381100002
October204400000
Friday13381100004
Saturday14381100004
Sunday825700002
Wednesday8055000014
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2020214162000004
Mobile Monarchs
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019101100000
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019310100002
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
20193223500008
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000000
Mobile Monarchs
Metro
2019743700002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182671017300023
Mobile Monarchs
Metro
2018100000000
Mobile Monarchs
Tier 2
2018100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018222400000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018302200000
 

PHOTOS



[20191027]