Daniel Gill  |  #5


150 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2003  |   MP Senior High Huskies 2Huskies 2


Follow

Daniel Gill

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Mt. Pearl
Height: 6'1
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1635800004
Metro High School Hockey102200000
TOTALS17371000004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs Highlanders 2L (4-2)00000000
Wednesday, January 27th, 2021 @ MonarchsW (5-1)02200000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs Falcons 2W (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ CardinalsW (6-1)01100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Vikings 2L (3-1)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 vs Pioneers 1W (3-1)00000004
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs Mavericks 2L (6-5)11200000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs WarriorsW (6-0)11200000
Wednesday, December 16th, 2020 @ Highlanders 1L (2-0)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Falcons 1W (1-0)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ Huskies 1T (3-3)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Patriots 1W (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Mavericks 1W (4-0)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs Patriots 2L (6-2)01100000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs Tigers 1T (5-5)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonarchsL (3-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away604400000
Home1133600004
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors111200000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000004
vs Mobile Monarchs212300000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2101100000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2101100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2111200000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals101100000
In Losses622400000
In Ties200000000
In Wins915600004
December200000000
February100000000
January725700004
November712300000
Friday521300004
Monday612300000
Saturday200000000
Sunday202200000
Wednesday202200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Clippers Cup Invitational
2019301100000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro
2019100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]