Logan Cuza  |  #14


For  |  140 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |   Holy Trinity Tigers 1Tigers 1


Follow

Logan Cuza

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Torbay
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'1
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1823510000
TOTALS1823510000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Huskies 1L (6-5)02200000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs Falcons 2L (3-2)00000000
Tuesday, January 19th, 2021 @ Highlanders 2L (4-0)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ Vikings 2T (3-3)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ CardinalsT (4-4)00000000
Monday, December 21st, 2020 @ WarriorsW (4-1)11200000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs Mavericks 2L (3-2)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Vikings 1L (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, December 8th, 2020 @ Cavaliers 1T (2-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs Highlanders 1L (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, December 2nd, 2020 @ MonarchsL (1-0)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Patriots 1L (6-1)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2T (2-2)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ Huskies 2T (5-5)10110000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Patriots 2L (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1121310000
Home502200000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1102200000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors111200000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2110110000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses1002200000
In Ties510110000
In Wins111200000
December611200000
February102200000
January500000000
November410110000
Friday702200000
Monday321310000
Sunday300000000
Tuesday200000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Trinity Tigers 1
St. John`s
2019301100000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
201822718100022
BNS Centurions
HNL - Bantam A
2018500000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]