Evan Wicks  |  #5


For  |  130 lbs  |  5'6  |  YOB: 2004  |   O`Donel Patriots 2Patriots 2


Follow

Evan Wicks

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'6
Weight: 130 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey100000000
Metro High School Hockey410110000
TOTALS510110000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, February 3rd, 2021 @ MonarchsW (3-2)10110000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs Huskies 1W (1-0)00000000
Sunday, January 17th, 2021 @ Vikings 1L (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ Vikings 1L (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, January 12th, 2021 @ Mavericks 1W (4-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1420220002
Home1422410000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1200000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs110110000
vs Tri Pen Osprey710110000
vs Pinnacle Growlers410110000
vs Western Kings 411200000
vs Central Impact801100002
In Losses710110000
In Wins2132520002
April500000002
February221310000
January1311210000
May410110000
November200000000
October200000000
Friday1112300002
Monday100000000
Saturday800000000
Sunday620220000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday110110000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
20201422410000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019100000000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
(MONCT) U16 AAA
2019300000000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Minor Midget
20191231400000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2019701100002
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019340400000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro
20191523500000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182736910002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018203300000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100004
BNS Generals
U15 A
2017621310000
BNS Generals
Bantam A
2017300000000
BNS Scorpions
U13 A
2016241091900004
BNS Scorpions
HNL - Peewee A
2016515600000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016311210004
BNS Falcons
U13 A
201524751210000
 

PHOTOS



[20161122]