Ayden Brothers  |  #4


YOB: 2005  |   Mobile MonarchsMonarchs


Follow

Ayden Brothers

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Bay Bulls
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey1917800002
TOTALS1917800002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, February 3rd, 2021 vs Patriots 1L (3-2)00000002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Falcons 1L (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, January 27th, 2021 vs Huskies 1L (5-1)00000000
Wednesday, January 20th, 2021 vs Mavericks 1W (3-1)02200000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ Tigers 2W (2-0)01100000
Wednesday, January 13th, 2021 vs Cavaliers 2L (5-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 6th, 2021 vs Vikings 2W (2-0)01100000
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 vs Highlanders 2L (4-3)02200000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Patriots 2W (6-0)00000000
Wednesday, December 16th, 2020 vs Falcons 2W (3-1)00000000
Wednesday, December 9th, 2020 vs Mavericks 2L (4-2)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (4-2)00000000
Wednesday, December 2nd, 2020 vs Tigers 1W (1-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 25th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 1L (3-2)10100000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Highlanders 1L (4-0)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ Vikings 1L (2-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 18th, 2020 vs CardinalsW (3-0)00000000
Wednesday, November 11th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (3-0)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Huskies 2W (3-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away802200000
Home1115600002
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1110100000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1102200000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000002
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2101100000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2101100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2102200000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2101100000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses912300002
In Wins1005500000
December602200000
February100000002
January604400000
November611200000
Friday200000000
Saturday501100000
Wednesday1216700002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191606600000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]