MP Senior High Huskies 1
 SJMHS - Metro

 W 6 | L 6 | T 1


Standings
Team GP W L T PTS
Highlanders 214111224
Highlanders 115103222
Mavericks 21392220
Falcons 11493220
Vikings 11595119
Cavaliers 11685319
Patriots 11576216
Monarchs1486016
Cavaliers 21476115
Vikings 21466214
Huskies 21365214
Falcons 21164113
Huskies 11366113
Patriots 21457212
Tigers 11537511
Pioneers 11447311
Mavericks 11549210
Tigers 2124719
Cardinals132837
Pioneers 21431017
Warriors1401400
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Kristopher Condon1317522
Jordan Winter1310919
Vijay Sahajpal139817
Chase Wellon851217
Andrew Pearcey1212416
Benjamin Druken138816
Evan Raymond1510515
James Noonan128715
Luca Rotondi146915
Cameron Frost1212214