Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
 SJMHS - Metro

 W 28 | L 11 | T 3


Standings
Team GP W L T PTS
Patriots20163033
Huskies20155030
Pioneers20136027
Falcons20910019
Mavericks20614012
Monarchs2011803
Standings
Team GP W L T PTS
Highlanders1181218
Vikings1485117
Cavaliers1465315
Tigers1355313
Warriors1201111
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Nicholas Moore1214822
Alex Doody1791120
Alexander French1515419
James Noonan1812719
James Stamp1711819
Ryan Hurley1861319
Keegan Stuckless1711718
Evan Raymond199918
Morgan Porter1471118
Sam Curnew198917
Scoring