St. Kevin`s Mavericks
 SJMHS - Metro

 W 12 | L 20 | T 1


Standings
Team GP W L T PTS
Patriots20163033
Huskies20155030
Pioneers20136027
Falcons20910019
Mavericks20614012
Astros550010
Huskies54108
Huskies33006
Mavericks42115
Mavericks32104
Huskies41124
Patriots42204
Patriots22004
Astros22004
Pioneers31113
Falcons31113
Falcons31103
Monarchs2011803
Huskies31113
Patriots31113
Patriots30122
Monarchs31202
Huskies21102
Pioneers21102
Falcons41302
Pioneers31202
Falcons30211
Astros30300
Monarchs20200
Falcons20200
Mavericks20200
Standings
Team GP W L T PTS
Highlanders1181218
Vikings1485117
Cavaliers1465315
Tigers1355313
Cavaliers33006
Highlanders33006
Highlanders53206
Vikings52215
Cavaliers32015
Highlanders22004
Tigers42204
Cavaliers22004
Vikings32104
Vikings21102
Tigers21102
Warriors1201111
Warriors30201
Cavaliers30300
Warriors20200
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Nicholas Moore1214822
Alex Doody1791120
Alexander French1515419
James Noonan1812719
James Stamp1711819
Ryan Hurley1861319
Keegan Stuckless1711718
Evan Raymond199918
Morgan Porter1471118
Sam Curnew198917
Scoring