Ascension Astros
 SJMHS - Metro

 W 0 | L 0 | T 0
Standings
Team GP W L T PTS
Highlanders 116113224
Falcons 116113224
Highlanders 214111224
Mavericks 214102222
Cavaliers 11795321
Vikings 11594220
Monarchs1596018
Patriots 11686218
Falcons 21384117
Vikings 21677216
Huskies 21466214
Patriots 21567214
Cavaliers 21567214
Huskies 11467113
Tigers 11638511
Pioneers 11447311
Mavericks 118412210
Tigers 2134819
Cardinals143839
Pioneers 21531117
Warriors1601600
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Kristopher Condon1417522
Jordan Winter1310919
Vijay Sahajpal139918
Chase Wellon851217
Andrew Pearcey1312416
Evan Raymond1811516
Benjamin Druken148816
Tyler Curnew1612315
James Noonan138715
Ronan Whitten127815