Thomas Deir  |  #4


RW  |  140 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2Mavericks 2


Follow

Thomas Deir

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Goulds
Shoots: Left
Position: RW
Height: 5'10
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Metro High School Hockey16011000038
TOTALS16011000038
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Highlanders 1L (3-1)000000010
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Cavaliers 1L (4-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 20th, 2021 @ MonarchsL (3-1)000000014
Tuesday, January 12th, 2021 vs Patriots 1L (4-0)00000002
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Falcons 1L (3-0)00000004
Tuesday, January 5th, 2021 vs Huskies 1W (2-1)00000002
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ Vikings 1L (6-0)00000000
Tuesday, December 15th, 2020 vs Tigers 2W (3-1)01100000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs CardinalsT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ Vikings 2L (6-1)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs Falcons 2L (3-1)00000000
Tuesday, November 24th, 2020 @ Patriots 2L (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Huskies 2L (4-0)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 2L (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (2-1)00000006
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs Pioneers 1W (5-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8000000030
Home801100008
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000004
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1100000002
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 11000000010
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000006
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000002
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs1000000014
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2101100000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses11000000030
In Ties100000000
In Wins401100008
December301100000
January7000000032
November600000006
Friday100000000
Monday400000000
Saturday6000000020
Tuesday401100004
Wednesday1000000014
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Metro
20191010100004
BNS Generals
U15 A
2018120200004
BNS Generals
HNL - Bantam A
2018100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]